Back to surclaro.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

surclaro.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Publicis Media GmbH
Readpeak Oy
INVIBES GROUP
Impact Tech Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Adsolutions BV
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
digitalAudience
Ermes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Exactag GmbH
Madington
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Google Advertising Products
Wizaly
Automattic Ads
RevJet
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Resono B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Justpremium BV
Semasio GmbH
Adssets AB
OneTag Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Audiencerate LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Widespace AB
Kochava Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Eulerian Technologies
Vidoomy Media SL
Moloco, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Realeyes OU
BILENDI SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MNTN
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Protected Media LTD
eBay Inc
Footballco Media Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Showheroes SE
ADman Interactive SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Resolution Media München GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adsonica
Bannerflow AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Skimbit Ltd
Nexx360
iProspect GmbH
Solocal
Knorex
VECTAURY
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
NEURAL.ONE
OpenX
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Adpone SL
AWIN AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
N Technologies Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Adhese
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Hybrid Theory
adQuery
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sportradar AG
TargetVideo GmbH
1Agency
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sublime
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Piano Software Inc
One Planet Only
Webgains GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Xandr, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adtelligent Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
belboon GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADSOCY
ARKHEUS
Aptivio Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
digidip GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Parrable, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
diva-e products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Audienzz AG
Teroa S.A.
SoundCast
Digital East GmbH
Confiant Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
AAX LLC
Impact+
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Solution coupons
Zoomd Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
On Device Research Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mars Media Group
IQM CORPORATION
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seenthis AB
WhatRocks Inc.
GeoEdge
Amnet GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
remerge GmbH
numberly
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
BritePool Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
emetriq GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
TripleLift, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Samsung Ads
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Welect GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
ONEcount
Roku Advertising Services
advanced store GmbH
Converge-Digital
Vidazoo Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smart Traffik
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
giosg.com Oy
Roq.ad Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
TabMo SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adikteev
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INNITY
Kwanko
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
M32 Connect Inc
YouGov
Aniview LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bombora Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
WebAds B.V
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
MindTake Research GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Teads
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
adbility media GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Amazon Advertising
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonobi, Inc
optimise-it GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Clipr
Goodeed
Ketchup Adv Spa
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MiQ
IPONWEB GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Strossle International AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ETARGET SE
Playrcart Limited
LoopMe Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Cavai AS & UK
Sift Media, Inc
Smartology Limited
Fyber
Teemo SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Impactify
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Notify
Kameleoon SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GP One GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Wagawin GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Habu
Venatus Media Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adventure Media
The MediaGrid Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Livewrapped AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Imonomy
Stream Eye OOD
Sizmek by Amazon
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Innovid Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
TX Group AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Bucksense Inc
A.Mob
Mediakeys Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
AerServ LLC
Bidstack Limited
Jampp LTD
adhood.com
Monet Engine Inc
Media Square
Smart Adserver
Publica LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arcspire Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
RTB House S.A.
mainADV Srl
adality GmbH
Skoiy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Passendo Aps
BusinessClick
6Sense Insights, Inc.
agof studies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Experian Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtriba GmbH
Adlane LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
RevX
AdColony, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Spotible
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mars Inc.
Powerspace
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Opinary GmbH
Browsi
Threedium
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Realytics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Upwave Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Spoods GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Permutive Limited
ViewPay
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobsuccess
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
AdQuiver Media SL
Cluep LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
JS Web Production
Yieldmo, Inc.
33Across
SpringServe, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Disqus
Dentsu London Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Norstat AS
Cint AB
BSmartData GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Media16 ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Content Ignite
Between Exchange
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HUMAN
Clinch Labs LTD
Epom Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Tangoo Srl
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdView
adsquare GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
AuDigent
Dataseat Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adnami Aps
AudienceRun corp
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
BeOp
Ensighten
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Viznet
Triapodi Ltd.
StackAdapt
INVIDI technologies AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtube AS
PML Innovative Media
Natexo Spain
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permodo GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Online Solution
Appier PTE Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
AudienceProject Aps
Pexi B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
Truvid Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Gamned
netzeffekt GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Gemius SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Query Click Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Blis Media Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
ad6media
Apester Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Blue
Objective Partners BV
Criteo SA
Samba TV Inc.
Skaze
INFOnline GmbH
Acxiom
Caroda s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Sirdata
admetrics GmbH
Kairos Fire
Blingby LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
Adform
Underdog Media LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PRECISO SRL
YOC AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
plista GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Factor Eleven GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Taboola Europe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ziff Davis LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Arkeero
Adloox SA
Next Media SRL
Digiseg ApS
Brave People Ltd.
ADventori SAS
: Tappx
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Keymantics
Sharethrough, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Smadex SL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BidTheatre AB
GfK SE
wetter.com GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
uppr GmbH
Improve Digital
ADUX
Commanders Act
AUDIOMOB LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VUUKLE DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Arpeely Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
BLIINK SAS
YieldLift LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Zeta Global
EASY Marketing GmbH
Addrelevance
Clever Advertising, Lda.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Doceree UK Limited
Fusio by S4M
BidBerry SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
Extreme Reach, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
McCann Discipline LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Amobee Inc.
Delta Projects AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pixalate, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Dynata LLC
Vidstart LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
zillian sa
Adnuntius AS
MGID Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SITU8ED SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kubient Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
SunMedia
Noster Finance S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Digital Squad
BRICKS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Placense Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MISSENA
Axonix LTD
Nielsen International SA
ARMIS SAS
DynAdmic
travel audience GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Click Tech Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Jellyfish France
Pure Local Media GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pubfinity LLC
Cuebiq
OnAudience Ltd
Nubo LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
adWMG
The Trade Desk
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
Mobile Professionals BV
Liveintent Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adxperience SAS
Yieldlab AG
GeoProve
Baidu USA
AirGrid LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Persona.ly
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HyperTV Inc.
Yandex
Audience Network
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Epsilon
Smaato, Inc.
video intelligence AG
iPROM
vitrado GmbH
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
SpearAd GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
mediarithmics SAS
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Hurra Communications GmbH
Optomaton UG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Betgenius Ltd
PROXISTORE
TAPTAP Digital SL
One Tech Group GmbH
MyTraffic
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Weborama
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Playhill Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADRENALEAD
Exit Bee Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
1plusX AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kayzen
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
glomex GmbH
Spotad
Jivox Corporation
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Luis Pasteur 6178 Dp.52
Vitacura, RM none
Chile

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/surclaro.com/annualRequestSummary regarding surclaro.com



Email:
webmaster@surclaro.com