Back to surclaro.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

surclaro.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Moloco, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdView
DistroScale, Inc.
Impact+
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mars Media Group
Placense Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blingby LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Zemanta Inc.
Oracle Advertising
DeepIntent, Inc.
WebMedia
33Across
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
Mediavine, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Knorex
Demandbase, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adnuntius AS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Resono B.V.
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bombora Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vidstart LTD
Better Banners A/S
Pure Local Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AirGrid LTD
Delta Projects AB
OneTag Limited
Commanders Act
Radio Net Media Limited
Blis Global Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Localsensor B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADWAYS SAS
Kwanko
TOPBOX Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Threedium
MediaMath, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Impactify
Nielsen International SA
NEXD
Smile Wanted Group
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
C WIRE AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADMAX
BidTheatre AB
Innovid LLC
Turk Telekom
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
ARMIS SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Meetrics GmbH
eBay Inc
StackAdapt
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
OnAudience Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
SheMedia, LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
On Device Research Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adtriba GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
152 Media LLC
Playwire LLC
AAX LLC
TX Group AG
Brid Video DOO
OpenX
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Disqus
Pixalate, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cookie Market LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Blue
GeoEdge
Sojern, Inc.
Audience Network
Exit Bee Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Infolinks Media, LLC
Converge-Digital
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdColony, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lupon Media
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AuDigent
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
1plusX AG
Gamned
GeoProve Limited
ID Ward Ltd
BeOp
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
OnProspects Ltd
Cuebiq
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GfK SE
Viznet
Arpeely Ltd.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nexx360
Sharethrough, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Sonobi, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Convo Ink
SoundCast
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Smart Adserver
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Justpremium BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INNITY
RevJet
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Playrcart Limited
CleverPush GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Hyper LLC
remerge GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Skoiy
MobileFuse LLC
REMAILME
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
AntVoice
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Jellyfish France
Sportradar AG
MyTraffic
Avocet Systems Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Next Media SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Fyber
Weborama
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kayzen
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Dynata LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wizaly
Discover-Tech ltd
LoopMe Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Readpeak Oy
Amobee Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Kertil Iberia SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Allegro.pl
Dentsu London Limited
: Tappx
belboon GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairion GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Verasity Limited
Eskimi
Media Square
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
audio content & control GmbH
BILENDI SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BritePool Inc
adbility media GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceProject Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
AudienceRun corp
BidBerry SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Livewrapped AB
Airnow Media Ltd
ARKHEUS
Criteo SA
Adssets AB
Keymantics
3Q nexx GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
AdSpirit GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Terminus Software Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
adQuery
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Click Tech Limited
Browsi
Factor Eleven GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Digital Squad
netzeffekt GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Clipr
Bigabid Media ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Imonomy
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Notify
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
DynAdmic
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Arrivalist Co
Eulerian Technologies
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Brand Advance Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Netpoint Media GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
PML Innovative Media
CIBLECLIC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Publica LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Prebid.org
Insticator, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MARKETPERF CORP
Crowdy News Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Solution coupons
Evorra Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Ermes
Adludio Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Smartology Limited
Google Advertising Products
IVO Media Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Strossle International AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
lead alliance GmbH
adWMG
Caroda s.r.o.
Semasio GmbH
Showheroes SE
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PROXISTORE
HUMAN
B2B Media Group GmbH
Widespace AB
DNA-I.COM
A.Mob
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
glomex GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
plista GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Objective Partners BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Quantcast
Beaconspark Ltd
Query Click Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Between Exchange
Ask Locala
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Upwave Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TabMo SAS
Powerspace
Adventure Media
One Tech Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Covatic Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
RevX
Habu
GlobalWebIndex
AWIN AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adality GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADFI MEDIA SL
Natexo Spain
Better Ads GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TMT Digital Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Improve Digital
LeadsRx, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
M32 Connect Inc
Blue Billywig BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Adomik
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Opti Digital SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Kairos Fire
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RTB House S.A.
Sirdata
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Betgenius Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
adhood.com
BCOVERY SAS
BusinessClick
MPX GmbH
Adloox SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
Adhese
Seven Technologies S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bababam
Online Solution
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Unblockia SL
Permutive Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Hivestack Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sizmek by Amazon
Rockerbox, Inc
ViewPay
Publisher First, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Frameplay Corporation
Playhill Limited
BLIINK SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SunMedia
Passendo Aps
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
EXADS
Adtelligent Inc.
GP One GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Nativery Srl
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Samsung Ads
Microsoft Advertising
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
vitrado GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Taboola Europe Limited
YOC AG
Beachfront Media LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kargo Global Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Nubo LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Jaduda GmbH
iProspect GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Ezoic Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
giosg.com Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Celtra, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
twiago GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADman Interactive SLU
Octave IP Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Sirdata Cookieless
Gamesight Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Spoods GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Automattic Ads
iPROM
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BRICKS
Unacast Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Adlane LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
xpln.ai SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Madington
Epom Ltd.
Experian Limited
MNTN
Pelmorex Corp.
Bring! Labs AG
Pressboard Media Inc
NEORY GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
uppr GmbH
Realytics
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
dataXtrade GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Content Ignite
Baidu USA
Njuice AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Gemius SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Jampp LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdQuiver Media SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Dailymotion SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mediakeys Platform
Adsonica
Bidmatic Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADventori SAS
video intelligence AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Zeta Global
WebAds B.V
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Hurra Communications GmbH
Comscore B.V.
LiveRamp
IPONWEB GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Novatiq limited
Pexi B.V.
MISSENA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Salestring ApS
Skimbit Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Converto AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Permodo GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adikteev
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smart Traffik
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
NextRoll, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADUX
Golden Bees
Adsolutions BV
The Trade Desk
Wunderkind Corporation
VECTAURY
Gamoshi Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
zillian sa
Norstat AS
Revcontent, LLC
mainADV Srl
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Audiencerate LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Inskin Media LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Alphalyr SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Meson Mediation LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Arcspire Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Cluep LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Samba TV, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
agof studies
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Advisible AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Near Intelligence
Yieldmo, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Cavai AS & UK
YouGov
adnanny.com SLU
Epsilon
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Magnite, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adnami Aps
Parrable, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Vyde Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
A Million Ads
Yieldlove GmbH
Cint AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
GADSME
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Hubvisor
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpringServe, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Teads France SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
ADSOCY
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dable Inc.
Apester Ltd
Ensighten
Next Millennium Media INC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
diva-e products
PIA Advertising GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
NoBid, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Teroa S.A.
SpearAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
ETARGET SE
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Acxiom
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Effiliation / Effinity
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Amnet GmbH
digitalAudience
McCann Discipline LTD
Realeyes OU
AcuityAds Inc.
Adpone SL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
FRVR Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
PRECISO SRL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Luis Pasteur 6178 Dp.52
Vitacura, RM none
Chile

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/surclaro.com/annualRequestSummary regarding surclaro.com



Email:
webmaster@surclaro.com